Porlock Weir – Porlock – Minehead (Service 10)

Mondays to Fridays (except Public Holidays)

Notes
Porlock Weir, The Ship Inn 09:32 13:32
Porlock , Library 09:40 13:40
Allerford Bus Shelter 09:46 13:46
Selworthy Turn 09:48 13:48
Minehead Parade 09:55 13:32
Minehead, West Som College 09:32 13:55
Minehead, WSR Station 09:57 13:57
Minehead, Hospital 10:00 14:00
Minehead, Tesco 10:05 14:05
Notes
Minehead, West Som College
Minehead Hospital 09:00 13:00
Minehead, Tesco 09:03 13:03
Minehead WSR Station 09:06 13:06
Minehead, The Avenue 09:08 13:08
Selworthy Turn 09:15 13:15
Allerford Bus Shelter 09:17 13:17
Porlock, Library 09:22 13:22
Porlock Weir, The Ship Inn 09:30 13:30

Minehead Town Service (Service 11)

Mondays to Fridays (except Public Holidays)

Notes
Minehead, Hospital 10.02 12:02 14:02 16:45
Minehead, Tesco 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:48
Minehead, WSR Station 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:52
Minehead Bancks Street 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:55
Minehead, Ponsford Road 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:59
Minehead, Mallard Road 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:05
Minehead, Hospital 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:09
Minehead, Tesco 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:12
Minehead, WSR Station 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:16
Minehead, The Avenue 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:16
Minehead, Parade
Minehead, Sainsbury Road 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:20
Minehead, South Park 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:23
Minehead, Parade 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:33
Minehead, West Som College
Minehead, WSR Station 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:35
Minehead, Tesco 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:40
Minehead,Hospital 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:48

Wellington – Wiveliscombe (Service 603)

Monday to Friday School Term Only

Notes
Chelston Cades Farm (W-bound) 08:05
Wellington Post Office (NE-bound) 08:15
Wellington Sports Centre (W-bound) 08:18
Wellington Tonedale (NW-bound) 08:20
Langford Budville The Martlet Inn (SW-bound) 08:28
Screed Spring Grove Cottage (W-bound) 08:34
Wiveliscombe Kingsmead SChool (S-bound) 08:42

Wiveliscombe – Wellington (Service 603)

Monday to Friday School Term Only

Notes
Wiveliscombe Kingsmead SChool (S-bound) 15:40
Screed Spring Grove Cottage (SW-bound) 15:45
Langford Budville The Martlet Inn (NE-bound) 15:52
Wellington Tonedale (SE-bound) 16:00
Wellington Waterloo Road (E-bound) 16:02
Wellington Post Office (NE-bound) 16:05
Chelston Cades Farm (E-bound) 16:07

Dulverton – Minehead (Service 467)

Monday to Friday School Term Only

Notes
Dulverton Jury Road (W-bound)  07:20
Bridgetown Badgers Holt (N-bound)  07.40
Winsford Village  07:45
Exford Village  07:56
Wheddon Cross The Rest and Be Thankful  08:06
Timberscombe, o/s Village Post Office  08:15
Minehead WSCC (W-bound)  08:30
Minehead Middle School (NW-bound)  08:35

Minehead – Dulverton (Service 467)

Monday to Friday School Term Only

Notes
Minehead WSCC (W-bound) 15:30
Minehead Middle School (NW-bound) 15:50
Timberscombe, opp The Lion Inn 16:00
Wheddon Cross, opp The Methodist Church 16:08
Windsford Village 16:18
Exford Village 16:30
Bridgtown 16:43
Dulverton 16:53